- Pitea IF vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Elva vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Philippine Army vs Davao Aguilas- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong FC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- GKS Gornik Leczna (W) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Banik Ostrava (W) vs FC Viktoria Plzen (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Fortis Limited vs Sheikh Russel KC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Bangladesh Police Club vs Rahmatganj MFS- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ringsted vs Herlev IF- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold vs KFUM Roskilde- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Clube Albergaria (W) vs SCU Torreense (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Atletico de Madrid (W) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Warta Poznan Youth vs Wisla Krakow (Youth)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ingolstadt U19 vs Augsburg U19- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- FC Gute vs Falu BS FK- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- BrondbyU19 vs Vejle U19- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Sparta Praha (W) vs Slovan Liberec (W)- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Fyllingsdalen vs IF Floya- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Hannover 96 Am vs SSV Jeddeloh- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Greuther Furth vs Eintracht Braunschweig- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- VfL Osnabruck vs Schalke 04- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Phonix Lubeck vs SV Drochtersen/Assel- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Carl Zeiss Jena vs VSG Altglienicke- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- IK Oddevold vs GIF Sundsvall- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Sandvikens IF vs IK Brage- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Umea FC vs FBK Karlstad- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- IF Karlstad Fotboll vs Friska Viljor FC- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- FC Rosengard vs Tvaakers IF- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Torslanda IK- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Sundby BK (W) vs Solrod (W)- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Becamex Binh Duong vs Khatoco Khanh Hoa- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
Chelsea vs Colchester United 3 - 1 Feb 19 2006
via: Matches
Chelsea U21 vs Colchester United U21 4 - 1 Jan 22 2024
via: Matches
Colchester United U21 vs Chelsea U21 2 - 5 Oct 06 2023
via: Matches
Colchester United U18 vs Chelsea U18 2 - 3 Dec 01 2012
via: Matches
Colchester United (R) vs Oxford United Reserve 2 - 1 Apr 24 2012
via: Matches
Oxford United Reserve vs Colchester United (R) 1 - 3 Nov 23 2011
via: Matches
Oxford United Reserve vs Colchester United (R) Apr 05 2011
via: Matches
Colchester United (R) vs Oxford United Reserve 2 - 1 Oct 13 2010
via: Matches